In Memoriam

We rely on reports of friends and family. Please advise of any errors or omissions.

>
Last Name Current First Name Middle W Address Year
Barrett Lavite Mary   Old Westbury Rd 1958
Becker Kantor Barbara   1 Horseshoe Ln 1958
Berman Kazis Judith   60 Parkway Dr 1958
Bingham Meder Joyce   199 Charles St 1958
Cohen   Melvin   41 Shadetree Ln 1958
Discount   Deanna   Willets Rd 1958
Forman   Ronald   15 Candy Ln 1958
Gittleson   June   28 Pasture Ln 1958
Kleban   Donald M 3 Oakley Ln 1958
Kramer Sirota Barbara   207 Howard St 1958
Kritzler   Edward Heywood 93 Shepherd Ln 1958
Leslie Figaro Carole     1958
Liebreich Zaglin Carol   31 Sycamore Ln 1958
Oldoni   Robert   528 Roslyn Rd 1958
Perlin   Stephen   11 Stirrup Ln 1958
Peticolas   Barry   370 Charles St 1958
Shapiro   Charles   19 Percheron Ln 1958
Simon   Eliot   14 Stirrup Ln 1958
Stapleton   Michael   33 Ridge Rd 1958
Swaback   James   123 Parkway Dr 1958
Bodenstab   Barbara   14 Griffin La 1959
Carmody   Robert   211 Earl St 1959
Catania Della Monica Alphonse Vincent 415 I U Willets Rd 1959
Douglas   Kenneth Kenny Old Westbury Rd 1959
Erbentraut   Terry   47 Donald St 1959
Fasulo   Anthony   108 Arlington St 1959
Fields   Bruce   11 Club Dr 1959
Goldman   Kenneth Allen 19 Farm Ln 1959
Goldschmidt Mallett Elizabeth   Old Westbury Rd 1959
Kerstein Schechter Judith Joy 46 Hilldale Rd 1959
Manson   John A 390 Latham Ln 1959
Miller Meade Ellen   73 Schoolhouse Ln 1959
Rosenbaum   Richard   176 Shepherd Ln 1959
Roth   Glenn D 382 Titus Way 1959
Thommes   Paul     1959
Votano   John   316 Columbus Pkwy 1959
Warfield Wexler Nadine   40 Turf Ln 1959
Andrews Dowdell Nancy   224 Arlington St. 1960
Belmonte   Joseph   210 Brown St 1960
Buchalter   Stephen   112 Bengeyfield Dr 1960
Byrne   Sandra   388 Feather Ln 1960
Caterino   Anthony   187 Brown St 1960
Ditkoff Rosen Phylllis   1 Stirrup Ln 1960
Gaynor   Philip M 44 Argyle Rd 1960
Gettier   Mary   74 Weeks Rd 1960
Gruskin   David     1960
Hershfield   Anthony   375 I U Willets Rd 1960
Holzweiss   Susan   29 East Williston Ave 1960
Ibanez   Anthony   134 William St 1960
Krafchuk McDermott Susan   400 Charles St 1960
Lamparter   Neil   23 Pinewood Rd 1960
Langlois   John   489 Roslyn Rd 1960
Liebreich   Kevin Noble 31 Sycamore Ln 1960
Meisenhelder Peterson Linda Sue 209 Harvard St 1960
Miller   Melvyn   Old Westbury Rd 1960
Palminteri Gangi Joanne   67 Pembrook Dr 1960
Pugh   Susan   28 Atlanta Ave 1960
Rubin Haas Diane   171 Shepherd Ln 1960
Schmid Calderwood Susan   20 Atlanta Ave 1960
Seidenberg   Rebecca   91 Barnyard Ln 1960
Singdalsen Shea Barbara   58 Ridge Rd 1960
Stone   Jeffrey   21 Sherwood Ln 1960
van den Elsakker   Elgen R 188 Shepherd Ln 1960
Wasserstrom   Roslyn   55 Pature La 1960
Berkowitz   David A 19 Pembrook Dr 1961
Bernstein   Larry   62 Shepherd Ln 1961
Bland Brauer Diane   25 Dogleg Ln 1961
Boland   Pamela     1961
Brescia   Thomas Francis 113 Brown St 1961
Brunner   Walter Guthrie 20 Sumter Ave 1961
Burch   Bonnie   405 Congress Ave 1961
Cassidy Hoffman Catherine M 215 Derby St 1961
Cohen   David   120 High St 1961
Drummond   Hugh Robert 46 Schoolhouse Ln 1961
Gettinger   Amy   44 Saddle Ln 1961
Goetsch Stapleton Rhodes Carole Joan 133 Roselle St 1961
Herman   Patricia   505 Roslyn Rd 1961
Hopping   Earle A   1961
Jacobs   Mitchell   127 Ludwig Ln 1961
Kreitzer   Fred A 412 Congress Ave 1961
Kull   Thomas Kevin 6 Donald St 1961
McGovern   Jane   71 Roselle St 1961
Ober   Fred   14 Bacon Rd 1961
Pall   Stephanie   5 Hickory La 1961
Pensa   Richard   15 Pembrook Dr 1961
Price   Arthur   31 Woodhollow Rd 1961
Raeder Bracco Suzanne   99 Robbins Dr 1961
Saletan   Richard Henry 63 Schoolhouse Ln 1961
Schwartz   Jonathan R 51 Strawberry Ln 1961
Shaffer   Charles B 202 Ward St 1961
Shapiro   Melvin   110 Percheron Ln 1961
Shire Cross Wendy   389 Andrews Rd 1961
Waite   Sharon     1961
Webster Kelly Nan   10 Coleman Dr 1961
Anfolisi   Philip   63 Pembrook Dr 1962
Baer   Peter   12 Westwood Ci 1962
Balter   Alan   58 Barnyard Ln 1962
Ciullo   Barbara   Fox Hollow Ln 1962
David   Julian   8 Knoll Ln 1962
Elahi   Cyrus   71 E Williston Ave 1962
Fasulo   Mary   108 Arlington St 1962
Frank   Adrienne     1962
Girling   Randy Wallace? 40 Fairview Ave 1962
Heller   Maxine   201 Howard St 1962
Ivey   Susan   22 Belmont Dr 1962
Kelley   Fred   26 Post Ave 1962
Klumpp   Carl   332 Barwick Blvd 1962
Leaf   David   20 Westwood Ci 1962
Leeson   Sheldon   206 Brown St 1962
Luzzi   Joseph   219 Arlington St 1962
Miller   Harvey   Old Westbury Rd 1962
Paster   Howard George Meadowbrook Ln 1962
Pretsch   Robert   382 Charles St 1962
Rains   Peggy     1962
Rao   Thomas   47 George St 1962
Scheffels   Alan   24 Shelter Ln 1962
Schultz   William   198 Derby St 1962
Schwarz   Jeffrey   30 Red Ground Rd 1962
Stevens   Richard   83 Shepherd Ln 1962
Vogl Vivinetto Virginia   219 Brown St 1962
Weldon   Diane   267 Brown St 1962
Wunneke Cahoon Judy   24 Ridge Rd 1962
Agnew Kondrat Kathleen A 32 Summit Ave 1963
Belfer   Peter   Woods La 1963
Bindman   Jonathan   34 Shelter Ln 1963
Capasso   Carl   Woods La 1963
Davidson   Bruce   82 Belmont Dr 1963
Diamond Lufkin Linda   1 Steeple La 1963
DiGiovanni Holtmann Corinne   23 Crandall Dr 1963
Hollings   Gerald   Willets Rd 1963
Mandel   Jeffrey   100 Bengeyfield Dr 1963
McCambridge   Raymond   55 E Williston Ave 1963
Mead   John   74 Argyle Rd 1963
Mondshein Dorn Leslie M 34 Field Ln 1963
Reck   Randolph F 337 Barwick Blvd 1963
Rico   Manuel   36 High St 1963
Roman Laurenzano Barbara   227 Brown St 1963
Schneider   Eric   77 Dogleg Ln 1963
Temple Sullivan Susan   16 Schoolhouse Ln 1963
Tigert   James   27 Atlanta Ave 1963
Trager   Marc   12 Percheron Ln 1963
Zacharkow   Georgeanne   144 Roselle St 1963
Andors   Ellen   4 Rustic Ln 1964
Angliss   John   15 Forte Dr 1964
Berkan Weiner Barbara   144 High St 1964
Drummond   Daniel McCulloch 46 Schoolhouse Ln 1964
Edelstein   William   58 Belmont Dr 1964
Engoron   Malcolm Wilson 26 Bengeyfield Dr 1964
Hotvedt   Karen   177 Roselle St 1964
Ibanez   Alan   134 William St 1964
Kane   Katherine   82 Barnyard Ln 1964
Kaufman   Jane   30 Sycamore Ln 1964
Kay   Monte   1 Sycamore Ln 1964
Kirchick   Calvin   Ridge Dr 1964
Klepper   Edith   35 Westwood Ci 1964
Kotcher   Jonathan   Knolls Dr 1964
Kruszewski Russo-Alesi Christine   423 Congress Ave 1964
Margiotta   Joseph   7 Pinewood Rd 1964
Mintz   William   417 Roslyn Rd 1964
Mountford Finney Diane   36 Downing St 1964
Penso   Henry     1964
Ungashick Donnelly Linda   376 Feather Ln 1964
Vazquez   Frank   1 Shadow La 1964
Weber   William     1964
Weigel Howard Anita   39 Lee Ave 1964
Wendel   Walter/Wendel R 80 Hilldale Rd 1964
Aufhauser   Dennis Bruce 73 Turf Ln 1965
Berman   Thomas   60 Parkway Dr 1965
Bettigole Hanriot Robin Margo 400 Titus Way 1965
Carroll   David   376 Charles St 1965
Colonna   Peter   59 High St 1965
Dickey   James Sanford 1965
Eisenberg   Theodore   6 Griffin La 1965
Flick   Randy Susan   1965
Foran   Thomas   76 Shortridge Dr 1965
Ford Radovsky Arlene S. 1965
Forstenzer   Ellen   12 Argyle Rd 1965
Fratepietro   Marco   4 Jay Ct 1965
Giorgi   Edward   147 Bengeyfield Dr 1965
Glaser   George   121 Percheron Ln 1965
Gonda   John     1965
Grondhal   John M.   1965
Hopping   Thomas   216 Howard St 1965
Ivey   Thomas   22 Belmont Dr 1965
Kass   Cynthia Sue 33 Carriage Ln 1965
Kieval   Andrew   Kings Dr 1965
Lamparter   William B   1965
Lonegan   Maureen   288 Arlington St 1965
Luzzi   Barry   219 Arlington St 1965
MacDonald   Jeffrey M 45 Orchard Meadow Rd 1965
Mittleman   Donald F 15 Campbell Pkwy 1965
Mohle   Susan   112 Roselle St 1965
Moret   Donna   12 Hill Ln 1965
Neuberger   Jill     1965
Nuebel   William George 19 Wheatley Ave 1965
Optner   James   27 Arbor Ln 1965
Orlins   David A 38 Shadetree Ln 1965
Roach   Benita Marie Old Westbury Rd 1965
Robbins   Jay   10 Sherwood Ln 1965
Shapiro Sasso Betsy   19 Percheron Ln 1965
Stein Buxbaum Elizabeth   104 Parkway Dr 1965
von Philp   Robert   59 Shortridge Dr 1965
Weiss Clark Wendy   43 Westwood Ci 1965
Zoob   Andrew   21 Hemlock Ln 1965
Bussert   Robert   262 Brown St 1966
Colucci   Lawrence   61 Brown St 1966
Cornfield   David   71 Dogleg Ln 1966
Cox Loeffler Kathleen Mary 441 Sagamore Ave 1966
Cunningham Sapede Anne Marie 8 Meadowbrook Ln 1966
Edwards   Patricia     1966
Gettier   Nancy Anne 74 Weeks Rd 1966
Goetsch McDevitt Gail   133 Roselle St 1966
Greenberg   Gale Mara 114 Barnyard Ln 1966
Hirschberg   Jeffrey k 50 Saddle Ln 1966
Hopkins   Kevin   136 Roselle St 1966
Hurvitz   David J 8 Locust Ln 1966
Klepper   Steven   96 Parkway Dr 1966
Levien   Andrew S 25 Saddle Ln 1966
Liebert   Kathy   28 Farm Ln 1966
Meyran   Paul E 42 Robbins Dr 1966
Moore   Susan   40 George St 1966
Peiser   Jay E 171 Brown St 1966
Pullman   Jane   85 Locust Ln 1966
Rappaport   Larry j 2 Clover Ln 1966
Reich   Ronni Barbara 42 Bluebird Dr 1966
Schaller Tuthill Elaine Mitchell 61 Robbins Dr 1966
Schroff   Karl W 5 Summit Ave 1966
Shanes   Harriet   76 Belmont Dr 1966
Short   Robert   277 Brown St 1966
Simmons   Andrew   94 Percheron Ln 1966
Sobolow   Jeffrey   52 Hilldale Rd 1966
Tatem   Christine   Old Westbury Rd 1966
Weinstein   Mark F 129 Shepherd Ln 1966
Abby   Dan J 122 Parkway Dr 1967
Bond   Lesley Llewellyn 161 Glenmore St 1967
Casamassima   Emanuel John Knolls Dr 1967
Cohart   Richard M 8 Summit Ln 1967
Deaner   Stuart   32 Club Dr 1967
Gershon   Cydney   55 Carriage Ln 1967
Goldenberg   Kathe L 30 Shepherd Ln 1967
Hanft   Lawrence Wilbert 26 Orchard Meadow Rd 1967
Kane   Philip Duncombe 82 Barnyard Ln 1967
Keister   Courtney   19 E Williston Ave 1967
Krauss   George H 124 Percheron Ln 1967
Martin   Douglas   9 Wheatley Ave 1967
Siegel Filaski Pamela   7 Horseshoe Ln 1967
Stedman   John Farnsworth   1967
Stein   Paul A 113 Parkway Dr 1967
Stokes   Wendy   Red Ground Rd 1967
Symons   June   Fox Hollow Ln 1967
Tankersley   Paul   The Pines 1967
Weil   Wendy Ann 16 Candy Ln 1967
Weiss   Leonard D 23 Arbor Ln 1967
Wilson   William     1967
Beirne   Susan L 67 Roselle St 1968
Berg Goodman Linda Ann 25 Knoll Ln 1968
Brunner   Susan Elizabeth 20 Sumter Ave 1968
Cialeo   Carole Marie 36 Fox Hollow Ln 1968
Daitz   Lionel R 48 Sumter Ave 1968
DePasquale   Bruce   55 Meritoria Dr 1968
Madison   George W 42 High St 1968
Michaelson   Robert   4 Heathcote Dr 1968
Perlin   Richard   64 Westwood Ci 1968
Petretta   Joanne Frances 120 Arlington St 1968
Reinhardt   Douglas H 6 Meadow Rd 1968
Rosow   Kenneth   430 Roslyn Rd 1968
Sarnoff   John   32 Corncrib Ln 1968
Senz   Barbara L 10 Valentine Rd 1968
Shakin   David   59 Shelter Ln 1968
Shallow   Marianne   20 Linden Ln 1968
Siraco   Vincent   87 Roselle St 1968
Star   Jacquelyn   186 Parkway Dr 1968
Weiss   Howard   23 Arbor Ln 1968
Altman Rada Wendy   15 Oakley Ln 1969
Bernstein Alba Donna   62 Shepherd Ln 1969
Brannin   Martha Jane   1969
Briefel   Dennis   1969
Casamassima Prisco Francine   Knolls Dr 1969
Goldberg Dershaw Ivy Faith 156 Shepherd Ln 1969
Greenberg Griffith Jill   65 Shelter Ln 1969
Hahn   Edmund   43 Meritoria Dr 1969
Hyman   Louis   44 Shortridge Dr 1969
Kaplan   Heidi   2 Field Ln 1969
Manso   Anna   227 Arlington St 1969
Murphy   Patricia   376 Roslyn Rd 1969
Robbins   Mindell   7 Dogleg Ln 1969
Rosemond   Zemoria   23 Pebble Ln 1969
Senft   Robert   31 Sherwood Ln 1969
Shainess   Kenneth     1969
Stuart   John   47 Argyle Rd 1969
Wechter   Marynn   20 Amherst Rd 1969
Weigel   Barbara   39 Lee Ave 1969
Carmody   Lawrence   40 Shortridge Dr 1970
Crowson   Scott   377 Roslyn Rd 1970
Delson   Matthew     1970
Engel   Roy   267 I U Willets Rd 1970
Faucella   Gene   17 Haddington Dr 1970
Goldstein Turcotte Linda Harriet 22 Heathcote Dr 1970
Gordon   Frederick   456 I U Willets Rd 1970
Heyenoort Leinoff Linda   26 Summit Ave 1970
Karben   Lawrence   411 Latham Ln 1970
Lagin   Matthew   137 Weeks Rd 1970
Levitt Prince Sindy   39 Shelter Ln 1970
Olsen Dalton Christine   73 Brown St 1970
Optner   Bruce     1970
Sadowsky   Lynn   9 Knoll Ln 1970
Senter   Marc   401 I U Willets Rd 1970
Stedman   Michael     1970
Sterritte Hickey Elizabeth Marie 10 Coleman Dr 1970
Vlahov Gary D. 1970
Walsh   Alison   68 Shadetree Ln 1970
Weiss   Pamela   16 The Pines 1970
Whitehead   Roy   75 Shortridge Dr 1970
Wirth Bremer Arlene   220 Arlington St 1970
Wohl   John   Red Ground Rd 1970
Yarnell   Gail E 37 Shelter Ln 1970
Achtner   Alan Edward Knolls Dr 1971
Balducci Murphy Maria   7 Todd Ct 1971
Danto   Bruce   34 Shadetree Ln 1971
Ellison   Andrew   7 Clover Ln 1971
Garofalo   Christina   3 Haddington Dr 1971
Geery   John   29 Orchard Meadow Rd 1971
Goodman   Naomi   47 Parkway Dr 1971
Harmelin   Douglas   122 Schoolhouse Ln 1971
Kupferman   Paul Marc 15 Belmont Dr 1971
Kuveikis   Thomas   45 Sumter Ave 1971
Nelkin   Laurie   21 Bengeyfield Dr 1971
Scherman   Kevin   396 Latham Ln 1971
Schlang   Carin   48 Bacon Rd 1971
Sperling   Steven   41 Hilldale Rd 1971
Wolf   Leslie   52 Shepherd Ln 1971
Backel   David   206 Glenmore St 1972
Bossis   Aristedes     1972
Colucci   Kathryn   61 Brown St 1972
Edwab   Neal   27 Westwood Ci 1972
Faruolo   Thomas   17 Post Ave 1972
Hammond   Donald   50 Sumter Ave 1972
Hirsh   James   5 Todd Ct 1972
Jenness   Jonathan   100 William St 1972
Klein   Lori   5 Forte Dr 1972
Milana   Mark   3 Knolls Dr 1972
O'Connor   Anthony   75 Bengeyfield Dr 1972
Reich   Franklin   9 Bengeyfield Dr 1972
Starace   Denise   46 E Williston Ave 1972
Stuart   Bartley   3 Tredwell Rd 1972
Unterman   Robert   23 Candy Ln 1972
Alt   Anthony   165 Concord St 1973
Fanning   John   4 Park Dr E 1973
Geery   Tucker   29 Orchard Meadow Rd 1973
Rosenzweig   Jeffrey     1973
Schilling   Betty   1 Tredwell Dr 1973
Tatem   William   Pine Tree Ln 1973
Volpe   Thomas Richard 370 Charles St 1973
Caputo   Michael   7 Fox Hollow Ln 1974
Cilmi   Susan   14 Donald St 1974
Cutler   Mitchell   18 Percheron Ln 1974
Frankfort Henry Mollie   61 Dogleg Ln 1974
Giman   Randi   153 Bengeyfield Dr 1974
Harmelin   Gideon   122 Schoolhouse Ln 1974
Hershcopf   David C 23 Clover Ln 1974
Jacobson   Julie   105 Croyden Ct 1974
Kessler   Roy   29 Pine Tree Ln 1974
Kryle   Lorraine   336 I U Willets Rd 1974
Lipsky   David   61 Locust Ln 1974
Mahler Darnell Nancy   81 Hilldale Rd 1974
Morrie   Dawna   40 Arlington St 1974
Reich   Jill   ? 1974
Schwalbach   Frank   ? 1974
Seeth   Donald Don 210 Harvard St 1974
Sherrard   Geoffrey   64 Amherst Rd 1974
Strachan   Stuart Raeburn Concord Street 1974
Vedder   Christopher   84 Downing St 1974
Cervellione   Gary   167 Bengeyfield Dr 1975
Friedman Stevely Mindy   201 Dickson Ci 1975
Jaff   Jennifer Chett 72 Barnyard Ln 1975
Jordan   Gail   24 Stirrup Ln 1975
Kayton   Nancy   52 Pembrook Dr 1975
Lawlor   Linda   29 Meritoria Dr 1975
Mazzeo   Salvatore   33 I U Willets Rd 1975
Nielsen   Keith Alan 101 Willets Rd 1975
Orosz   Kim     1975
Schilling   William   1 Tredwell Dr 1975
Seaton   Elizabeth Dooher 9 School St 1975
Silver   Michael   18 Locust Ln 1975
Turen   Clifford H 19 Summit Ln 1975
Fadem   Jessica   65 Locust Ln 1976
Ilsley Lodge Jeanne   52 Donald St 1976
McColgan   Peter   53 Lee Ave 1976
Myers   Robert Brian 112 Woodhollow Rd 1976
Prestigiacomo   Kenneth   10 Meadow Rd 1976
Sperling   Orin   41 Hilldale Rd 1976
Bodkin Scott Camille (Cami)   68 Bengeyfield Drive 1977
Gordon   Bernadette   20 High St 1977
King   Richard A 30 Sycamore Ln 1977
Sherman   Mark   52 Sherrard St 1977
Donohue   Lorraine H 396 Latham Ln 1978
Flach   Christine   27 Fox Hollow Ln 1978
Fletcher   Patricia   47 George St 1978
Kirwin   Glenn   3 Meadowbrook Ln 1978
McCrave   Patrick     1978
McKenna   Patricia   57 Brown St 1978
Schachter   Beth   64 Saddle Ln 1978
Tesauro   Louis   134 Brown St 1978
Thomas   Darlene     1978
Weiss   Steven Marlowe 19 Heathcote Dr 1978
Finger Shapiro Debra   23 Arbor Ln 1979
Forero   Kenneth R 43 Pembrook Dr 1979
Guadalupi   Anthony Leonard 5 Fairview Ave 1979
Miller   Seth Alfred 85 Croyden Ct 1979
Pliskin   Brent Scott 2 Valentine Dr 1979
Schwartz   Joseph   31 Saddle Ln 1979
Wittlin   Randi   17 Club Dr 1979
Balducci   Dena   7 Todd Ct 1980
Beaulieu   Todd   104 Roselle St 1980
Brinkman   Elizabeth     1980
Che   Tracey   3 Lee Ave 1980
McEneaney   Michael A 4 Pinewood Rd 1980
Murphy   Patrick   5 Robbins Dr 1980
Rubenstein   Steven L 48 Meritoria Dr 1980
Becker   Meredith A 30 School St 1981
Bowers   Mark Scott 14 Ogden Ave 1981
Kargman   Douglas   21 Hill Ln 1981
Kelman   David     1981
Reynolds   Matthew   15 Wheatley Ave 1981
Ardito   Anna   376 Titus Way 1982
Dondiego   Paul   6 Rex Ct 1982
Tafreshi   Michael   19 I U Willets Rd 1982
Vasiliou   Gregory   39 Greentree Rd 1982
Apicella   Jerry   165 Bacon Rd 1983
Frisch   Brian   390 Latham Ln 1983
Lanzetta   Tina   97 Parkway Dr 1983
Levine   Andrea   100 Percheron Ln 1983
Madison   Thomas   42 High St 1983
Wellington   Richard   179 Bengeyfield Dr 1983
Averaimo   Maria   126 Weeks Rd 1984
Farquhar   Robert   6 Coleman Dr 1984
Huber   Bryce     1985
McLean   Brian   29 Sumter Ave 1985
Nogid   Nicole   197 Parkway Dr 1985
Strano   Susan   36 Bengeyfield Dr 1985
Colletti   Marc   40 Meritoria Dr 1986
Bianco   Richard   3 Meritoria Dr 1987
Chiang   Grace   73 Turf Ln 1987
Jarrahy   Steve   25 Fox Hollow Ln 1987
Krampf   Donna   36 Croyden Ct 1987
Morton   Leonard P 14 Strawberry Ln 1987
Cyprus   Irene   2 Woods Ln 1988
Marx   Dean     1988
Izzo   Deirdre   10 Heathcote Dr 1989
Stolper   Jason D 107 Barnyard Ln 1990
Butler   Joseph    c; 1991
Latham   Joseph     1991
Goldman   Jeffrey   79 Westwood Ci 1995
Zeitlin   Ferrin   27 Grace Dr 1995
Cohen   Jessica     1997
Navarro   Cinthia   8 Prospect St 1997
Danzi   Jacob     1999
Ginsberg   Robert   116 Percheron Ln 1999
Ginsberg   Seth   116 Percheron Ln 1999
Hurley   Michael   55 Meritoria Dr 1999
Mitzner   Alexander   9 Terrace Ct 2002
Bhumi   Sirish   8 Quaker La 2004
Grumet   Craig     2005
Lustig   Brandon   1 Campo Ci 2008
Nourmand   Michelle     2015
Akin   Clayton L   administrator
Bentley   Colin     administrator
Nixon   Richard N   administrator
Sullivan   Neil     administrator
Ames   Conrad     staff
Byrnes   Marge     staff
Duncan   Philip     staff
Goldwasser   Joseph     staff
Kaplan   James     staff
Karben   Blossom     staff
Klinghoffer   Janet I   staff
Mikelbank   Martha     staff
O'Conner   Isaiah     staff
Plain   Mazie Z   staff
Sopenoff   Shirley     staff
Staples   Ethel     staff
Agatstein   Michael     teacher
Auerbach   Isabelle     teacher
Bartul   Rosemary H   teacher
Bodnar   Elsie E   teacher
Bongarzone   Elito J   teacher
Borruso   Jacqueline     teacher
Bradley   Elizabeth O'Connor     teacher
Briefel   Liliana I   teacher
Butler   Ellen D   teacher
Campi   Thomas     teacher
Cooper   Janice H   teacher
Davis   John G   teacher
Desbonnet   Aline C   teacher
Devlin   John F   teacher
Doig   Stewart     teacher
Erickson   Audrey     teacher
Feindler   Joan     teacher
Feldman   Frank     teacher
Fradkin   Joseph     teacher
Guthrie   Norman     teacher
Hogan   John     teacher
Irvine   Kit     teacher
Jacobsen   Frances B   teacher
Johnson   Keith     teacher
Kuriloff   Aaron L   teacher
Lawson   William     teacher
Levin   Laurence L   teacher
Liemer   Ronald     teacher
Loring   Warren J   teacher
Merwin   Walter A   teacher
Metzger   Ronald     teacher
Mullen   Fred     teacher
Nodell   Paul H   teacher
O'Donnell   John J   teacher
Ouchi   Edward M   teacher
Pearson   Robert H ? teacher
Phillips   Samuel     teacher
Porcino   Santi J   teacher
Rago   Louise E   teacher
Sarro   Irene     teacher
Saunders   Fred     teacher
Saxon   Florence     teacher
Scheinin   Sylvia     teacher
Schmerzler   Anna     teacher
Seiderman   Bernard     teacher
Snyder   Arnold   history teacher
Stevenson   William     teacher
Stoloff   Ruth     teacher
Taslitz   Eugene     teacher
Tchack   Theodore     teacher
Tierney   Martin T   teacher
Wheeler   Herbert     teacher
Wilfert   Carolyn     teacher
Wills   Godfrey W   teacher

@copyright

Wheatley Alumni Association 2016.